Héctor Bellerín

Héctor Bellerín

#2D, #1D,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/74 kg (163 lbs)
Date of birth: Badalona, Spain
Position: Defender
    2021
Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
BETGRALa Liga00200131100
BETVALCopa Del RayD 1-101000042100
BET@RSOLa Liga00000330100
BET@CADLa Liga00000110000
BETOSALa Liga00000340000
BET@CELLa Liga00000300300
BET@SEVLa Liga00000131000
BETZNTEuropa League00100050100
BETMLLLa Liga00000002210
BET@ZNTEuropa League00000000000
BET@LEVLa Liga00000441110
BET@RAYCopa Del RayW 1-200000000000
BETVILLa Liga00100413200
BETALVLa Liga00000231000
BETSEVCopa Del RayW 2-100000100100
BET@RAYLa Liga01000720000
BET@VLDCopa Del RayW 0-300000030200
BETCELLa Liga00100234000
BET@ATHLa Liga00100130000
BETRSOLa Liga00000542000
BET@BARLa Liga00100231000
BET@ALICopa Del RayW 0-400000001000
BETFEREEuropa League02000031100
BET@ELCLa Liga00000112001
BETSEVLa Liga00000210000
BET@B04Europa League00000100000
BETRAYLa Liga00000131000
BET@ALVLa Liga00000210000
BET@VILLa Liga00000061100
BETGETLa Liga00000310300
BETESPLa Liga01000322000
BET@GRALa Liga00000131000