Iza

Iza

#20D,
STA
14
SUB
1
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
15
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.7 m (5 ft 7 in)/69 kg (152 lbs)
Date of birth: El Puerto de Santa María, Spain
Position: Defender

Defence

Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
CAD@GIRCopa Del Ray2-000000100100
CADALVLa Liga00000222000
CAD@VALLa Liga00000310200
CADVLDLa Liga00100231500
CAD@BETLa Liga00100310100
CADGETLa Liga00100130400
CAD@CELLa Liga00200011400
CADBARLa Liga00000150100

Defence

CareerGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2015/2016ZARSegunda Division22313118542008149303090
2016/2017ZARSegunda Division22302779720545093320
2017/2018CULSegunda Division29643201,355107161316790
2017/2018CULCopa Del Ray102022400010200
2018/2019MAJSegunda Division39064341,529172944871100140
2018/2019MAJCopa Del Ray1111111421115700
2019/2020CADSegunda Division39021211,220107562376660
2019/2020CADCopa Del Ray0200-000000000
2020/2021CADLa Liga14000637600322463200
2020/2021CADCopa Del Ray0100-1300100100