Jandrei

Jandrei

Bio
Height/Weight: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/74 kg (163 lbs)
Date of birth: Itaqui, Brazil
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2020

GoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
ATPCORBrazil Serie A51110000
ATP@ICLBrazil Serie A3260000
ATPCEABrazil Serie A40100000
ATP@FORBrazil Serie A3080000
ATP@CCCopa Libertadores3160001
ATPPEÑCopa Libertadores1060000