Joël Drommel

Joël Drommel

#0G,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/78 kg (172 lbs)
Date of birth: Bussum, Netherlands
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2021

Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
PSV@FCTWEredivisie2340000
PSVFOREredivisie0050000
PSV@FCUTEredivisie3080000
PSVHERAEredivisie0130000
PSV@SPAEredivisie3180000
PSVSCHEEredivisie2160000
PSV@VITEEredivisie2080000
PSVAJAEredivisie4280000
PSV@FCGREredivisie0050000
PSVGOAHEredivisie1050000
PSV@RKCEredivisie3140000
PSV@NECEredivisie5120000
PSV@RSOEuropa League2350000
PSVFCUTEredivisie0160000
PSV@SCHEEredivisie0130000
PSVSTUEuropa League2040000
PSVVITEEredivisie5040000
PSV@FOREredivisie1140000
PSV@MCOEuropa League0040000
PSVFCTWEredivisie2230000
PSV@AJAEredivisie1560000
PSVMCOEuropa League2230000
PSVPECZEredivisie0140000
PSVSPAEredivisie1150000
PSV@STUEuropa League41100000
PSV@WILLEredivisie0240000
PSV@GOAHEredivisie4180000
PSVFEYEredivisie0480000
PSVRSOEuropa League2230000
PSV@AZEredivisie3040000
PSVFCGREredivisie22100000
PSVBEFChampions League1020000
PSVSCCAEredivisie4150000
PSV@BEFChampions League2230000
PSV@FCMIChampions League2060000
PSVFCMIChampions League0070000
PSV@GALChampions League11110000
PSVGALChampions League1130000