Julian Jenner

Julian Jenner

Bio
Height/Weight: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/73 kg (161 lbs)
Date of birth: Netherlands
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2015
Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
NOC@SFOFA Cup000000000
NOC@LEYLeague 2001200000
NOC@DAGLeague 2000001000
NOCCRALeague 2000000000
NOC@MORLeague 2000000000
NOC@AVLLeague Cup000001000
NOCACCLeague 2000002000
NOC@OXFLeague 2001001110
NOCMATLeague 2002001100
NOC@HUDLeague Cup011300000
NOC@STELeague 20011000010