Kevin Kraus

Kevin Kraus

STA
10
SUB
0
G
1
Y
0
R
0
P
10
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)/91 kg (201 lbs)
Date of birth: Wiesbaden, Germany
Position: Defender
    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
FCK@FCHBundesliga 201100250100
FCKDMTBundesliga 200000322000
FCK@SVSBundesliga 200000360000
FCKMDGBundesliga 200000110100
FCK@SGFBundesliga 200000240000
FCKSCPBundesliga 200000031000
FCKPAUBundesliga 200100320100
FCKSCFDFB Pokal00100150000
FCK@HOLSBundesliga 200000240000
FCKHANBundesliga 210100340000
Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2013/2014SGFBundesliga 2711043350016422200
2014/2015FCHBundesliga 226121111,0200047173311021
2014/2015FCHDFB Pokal2000192004100000
2015/2016FCHBundesliga 232010131,3060057152401620
2015/2016FCHDFB Pokal3000223900481100
2016/2017FCHBundesliga 280002294006407200
2016/2017FCHDFB Pokal100027000441000
2017/2018FCHBundesliga 21832096220021125201421
2017/2018FCHDFB Pokal1000-1800481000
2018/2019FCKDFB Pokal1000-1800280000
2018/2019FCK3 Bundesliga36011281,5110064165242030
2019/2020FCKDFB Pokal2100153000171100
2019/2020FCK3 Bundesliga30120151,5890033140201560
2020/2021FCKDFB Pokal1010192003100000
2020/2021FCK3 Bundesliga2722091,3380034132201760
2021/2022FCKDFB Pokal1000-3200010000
2021/2022FCK3 Bundesliga26212138500021105151041
2021/2022FCKGerman Bundesliga 2 Playoff2000-66005140000
2022/2023FCKBundesliga 2901133060019313300
2022/2023FCKDFB Pokal100015300150000