Luca Garritano

Luca Garritano

#16M,
STA
15
SUB
1
G
1
Y
2
R
0
P
16
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.72 m (5 ft 8 in)/67 kg (148 lbs)
Date of birth: Cosenza, Italy
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2022
Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
FROS@SDTRLSerie B001400000
FROSCAGSerie B011101100
FROS@ASCSerie B000101100
FROSPERUSerie B001300000
FROS@COSESerie B001301100
FROSBARISerie B000800100
FROS@UNIOSerie B002302100
FROSSPALSerie B011400000
FROS@PMASerie B002401110
FROSPALESerie B004201100
FROS@CITTSerie B002200000
FROSCOMOSerie B001700000
FROS@BENESerie B101500010
FROSBRESSerie B000402400
FROS@MODESerie B010401100
FROS@MONZItalian CupL 3-2000500000