Maarten Paes

Maarten Paes

#30G,
STA
31
SUB
0
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
31
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/82 kg (181 lbs)
Date of birth: Nijmegen, Netherlands
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season
Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
DAL@COLMajor League Soccer5140000
DAL@SJMajor League Soccer21100000
DALLAFCMajor League Soccer1150000
DAL@MINMajor League Soccer20110000
DALRSLMajor League Soccer51110000
DAL@NSHMajor League Soccer4490000
DALPHIMajor League Soccer30140000
DALSJMajor League Soccer1150000
DAL@PTIMajor League Soccer4150000
DAL@SEAMajor League Soccer3180010

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2016/2017NECEredivisie00000000000
2018/2019FCUTEredivisie109030170000
2019/2020FCUTEredivisie1801,620532541530100
2020/2021FCUTEredivisie8072017110920000
2021/2022FCUTEredivisie1701,530452351731220
2022/2023DALMajor League Soccer3102,790863382771330