Maarten Paes

Maarten Paes

#30G,
STA
14
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
14
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/82 kg (181 lbs)
Date of birth: Nijmegen, Netherlands
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
DAL@ATXMajor League Soccer22130000
DALVANMajor League Soccer0290000
DAL@ORLMajor League Soccer2160000
DALMINMajor League Soccer4210000
DALSEAMajor League Soccer0070000
DAL@SKCMajor League Soccer22120010
DALHOUMajor League Soccer11100000
DAL@NYMajor League Soccer60120000
DALCOLMajor League Soccer51150000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2016/2017NECEredivisie00000000000
2018/2019FCUTEredivisie109030170000
2019/2020FCUTEredivisie1801,620532541530100
2020/2021FCUTEredivisie8072017110920000
2021/2022FCUTEredivisie1701,530452351731220
2022/2023DALMajor League Soccer1401,260281441150110