Mark van der Maarel

Mark van der Maarel

#2D,
STA
23
SUB
5
G
1
Y
11
R
0
P
28
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.77 m (5 ft 10 in)/78 kg (172 lbs)
Date of birth: Arnhem, Netherlands
Position: Defender

    2021

Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
FCUT@VITEEredivisie00000521210
FCUTVITEEredivisie00000000000
FCUT@WILLEredivisie00000100000
FCUTFOREredivisie01000221200
FCUT@RKCEredivisie00000511000
FCUTFCGREredivisie00000022000
FCUT@GOAHEredivisie00000001110
FCUT@SCHEEredivisie00000771000
FCUTVITEEredivisie000001100100
FCUT@HERAEredivisie00100443010
FCUTSCCAEredivisie00100453110
FCUT@SPAEredivisie00000232100
FCUTAJAEredivisie00000172000
FCUTFCTWEredivisie00000143010
FCUTGOAHEredivisie00100131200
FCUT@PSVEredivisie00000340100
FCUTHERAEredivisie00000521100
FCUT@SCCAEredivisie00000362110
FCUTWILLEredivisie00000511110
FCUTSCHEEredivisie00100101010
FCUT@AZEredivisie00000311000
FCUT@AJAEredivisie00000351010
FCUTPECZEredivisie00100321100
FCUT@NECEredivisie00000811010
FCUTRKCEredivisie00000102100
FCUTFEYEredivisie00000111000
FCUT@FCGREredivisie00000161100
FCUTSPAEredivisie10100211110