Matteo Pisseri

Matteo Pisseri

#12G,
STA
38
SUB
1
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
39
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/78 kg (172 lbs)
Date of birth: Parma, Italy
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
ALESVICESerie B0190000
ALES@PMASerie B2290000
ALESREGGSerie B1070000
ALES@CITTSerie B41100010
ALESPORSerie B4080000
ALES@CREMSerie B42110000
ALESSPALSerie B4290000
ALESMONZSerie B13120000
ALES@FROSSerie B4370000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2015/2016TERNItalian Cup00000000000
2018/2019CATItalian Cup209002000000
2021/2022ALESSerie B3613,284935383490520
2021/2022ALESItalian Cup2090330100000