Matteo Pisseri

Matteo Pisseri

#12G,
STA
19
SUB
1
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
20
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/80 kg (176 lbs)
Date of birth: Parma, Italy
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
ALESPMASerie B2270000
ALES@REGGSerie B1080000
ALESCITTSerie B1170000
ALES@PORSerie B4260000
ALESCREMSerie B5080000
ALES@SPALSerie B02110000
ALESTERNSerie B0260000
ALES@MONZSerie B0160000
ALESFROSSerie B41130000
ALESCROTSerie B3080000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2015/2016TERNItalian Cup00000000000
2018/2019CATItalian Cup209002000000
2021/2022ALESSerie B1711,574432641620410
2021/2022ALESItalian Cup2090330100000