Nick Pope

Nick Pope

#1G, #0G,
STA
35
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
35
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/76 kg (168 lbs)
Date of birth: Soham, England
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2020

GoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
BUR@FULPremier League30120000
BURWHUPremier League22120000
BUR@WOLPremier League2070000
BUR@SOUPremier League5360000
BUR@EVEPremier League3190010
BURARSPremier League1140000
BURLEIPremier League3160000
BUR@TOTPremier League3490000
BURWBAPremier League20110000
BURFULPremier League2150000
BUR@CRYPremier League3070000
BURBHAPremier League1160000
BURMCIPremier League4240000
BUR@CHEPremier League72170000
BURAVLPremier League8270000
BUR@LIVPremier League60150000
BUR@WHUPremier League2160000
BURMUNPremier League6140000
BURSHUPremier League2060000
BUR@LEEPremier League3190000
BURWOLPremier League21100000
BUR@AVLPremier League60150000
BUR@ARSPremier League6050000
BUREVEPremier League5150000
BURCRYPremier League50110000
ENGIRLInternational Friendlies0010000
BUR@BHAPremier League3070000
BURCHEPremier League6360000
BURTOTPremier League2170000
BUR@WBAPremier League6090000
ENGWALInternational Friendlies2060000
BUR@NPCPremier League2360000
BURSOUPremier League0140000
BUR@LEIPremier League3440000
BURSHULeague Cup3120000