Rafa Mir

Rafa Mir

#9F,
STA
15
SUB
6
G
6
Y
1
R
0
P
21
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/86 kg (190 lbs)
Date of birth: Murcia, Spain
Position: Forward

Attack

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
HUEVILLa Liga000000100
HUE@GETLa Liga004001110
HUEBETLa Liga003000000
HUEBARLa Liga001002100
HUE@CELLa Liga001001000
HUELEVLa Liga000001000
HUE@ATHLa Liga000001000
HUE@MARCopa Del Ray2-3306001200
HUEALVLa Liga000001100
HUE@GRALa Liga001001000

Attack

CareerGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2015/2016VALLa Liga0000-0000000
2015/2016VALChampions League1000118001010
2015/2016VALEuropa League010014000000
2015/2016VALCopa Del Ray1000-4000010
2016/2017VALLa Liga0200-1000000
2016/2017VALCopa Del Ray1200318001000
2017/2018WOLChampionship020029001000
2017/2018WOLFA Cup1100214003000
2018/2019PALSegunda Division1911715538500502350
2019/2020NTGChampionship2901942006500
2019/2020NTGLeague Cup2001424002000
2019/2020HUESegunda Division108914015602271631
2020/2021HUELa Liga146313619400261210
2020/2021HUECopa Del Ray1030617001200