Razvan Marin

Razvan Marin

#18M, #0M,
STA
5
SUB
1
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
6
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/70 kg (154 lbs)
Date of birth: Bucuresti, Romania
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2022
Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
EMPO@SPEZSerie A001400200
EMPOSPALItalian CupL 1-2001302000
ROMMNEUEFA Nations League002101010
ROMFINUEFA Nations League000100000
ROM@BIHUEFA Nations League002205000
ROM@MNEUEFA Nations League000202100