Reece Burke

Reece Burke

#16D,
STA
30
SUB
2
G
3
Y
5
R
1
P
32
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/81 kg (179 lbs)
Date of birth: England
Position: Defender

    2021

Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
LUT@HUDChampionship00000143000
LUTHUDChampionship00000030000
LUTREAChampionship00000032000
LUT@FULChampionship00100031000
LUT@CARChampionship00100440000
LUTNTGChampionship00000411010
LUTPNEChampionship00000020000
LUTQPRChampionship00000112100
LUT@COVChampionship00000322010
LUT@MIDChampionship00000152200
LUTCHEFA Cup10100350000
LUTDERChampionship00300011210
LUT@STKChampionship00000151110
LUT@BIRChampionship00000071000
LUTBARChampionship00000120200
LUT@CMUFA Cup10100002100
LUT@SWAChampionship00100121110
LUT@SHUChampionship00000252001
LUT@REAChampionship00000251000
LUTBOUChampionship00100260000
LUTHGTFA Cup00000000000
LUTFULChampionship00000160100
LUT@BLPChampionship00100131100
LUTSTKChampionship00000021000
LUTMIDChampionship00000022200
LUTHULChampionship00100000000
LUT@MILChampionship00000000000
LUT@BOUChampionship10100141100
LUTSWAChampionship000002130000
LUT@BSCChampionship000000110100
LUT@BLRChampionship00000220000
LUTSHUChampionship00000360100