Reynaldo

Reynaldo

#94D,
STA
11
SUB
0
G
0
Y
4
R
0
P
11
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/81 kg (179 lbs)
Date of birth:
Position: Defender

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
GOICUIBrazil Serie A00000370110
GOIICLBrazil Serie A00100332010
GOICEABrazil Serie A00000272110
GOI@FORBrazil Serie A00000053000
GOI@BOTBrazil Serie A00000171000
GOIBRABrazil Serie A00000141100
GOI@AGOBrazil Serie A00000081000
GOIATMBrazil Serie A00000162010
GOI@AVABrazil Serie A00000131000
GOIPALBrazil Serie A002001121000
Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2017/2018PONBrazil Serie A0000-000000000
2017/2018PONCopa Sudamericana1000-3200111100
2022/2023GOIBrazil Serie A11000327600136515540