Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

#5D,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/87 kg (192 lbs)
Date of birth: London, England
Position: Defender
    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
DND@LVSScottish Premiership00300000100
DNDHIBScottish Premiership00000190100
DND@STMScottish Premiership00300001010
DND@ABEScottish Premiership00100001000
DNDSTJScottish Premiership002001101000
DND@DNUScottish Premiership00100002300
DNDABEScottish Premiership00000001100
DNDRANScottish Premiership00000171100
DNDSTMScottish Premiership00000001100
DND@MOTScottish Premiership00100180100
Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2014/2015WIMLeague 22100-000001300
2015/2016WIMFA Cup0000-000000000
2015/2016WIMLeague 21001110000109621
2016/2017BRRLeague 1160008000119171360
2017/2018BRRFA Cup0000-000000000
2017/2018BRRLeague 1176318000029111011
2017/2018BRRLeague Cup2000-1500441110
2018/2019MATFA Cup200013400331100
2018/2019MATLeague 2391121565004554445110
2018/2019MATLeague Cup2000-4000153100
2019/2020MATFA Cup2000-000002300
2019/2020MATLeague 232110151,1810051120412881
2019/2020MATLeague Cup100016600152000
2020/2021MATFA Cup2000145003106310
2020/2021MATLeague 233330131,1780036144422061
2020/2021MATLeague Cup100012500140000
2021/2022DNDScottish Premiership33230301,0240063179332861