Son

Son

#2D,
STA
8
SUB
3
G
1
Y
0
R
1
P
11
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/72 kg (159 lbs)
Date of birth: Sevilla, Spain
Position: Defender

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
LEV@ESPLa Liga10100101001
LEVOSALa Liga00000100000
LEV@HUMCopa Del RayW 0-800100000000
LEV@BETLa Liga00000211300
LEVATHLa Liga00000001000
LEV@ALVLa Liga00000141000
LEVGRALa Liga00000220000
LEVATMLa Liga00000100000
Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2016/2017LEVSegunda Division0000-000000000
2019/2020PNFSegunda Division3730691,383405347292420
2020/2021LEVLa Liga1018008463501815141330
2020/2021LEVCopa Del Ray4300421430721400
2021/2022LEVLa Liga82102311001296501
2021/2022LEVCopa Del Ray010012700000000