Tom Lees

Tom Lees

STA
44
SUB
2
G
5
Y
4
R
0
P
46
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/75 kg (165 lbs)
Date of birth: England
Position: Defender

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
HUDLUTChampionship00100030100
HUD@LUTChampionship00100071100
HUDBSCChampionship00000010000
HUD@COVChampionship00000061000
HUDBARChampionship00000060200
HUD@MIDChampionship001001112000
HUDQPRChampionship00000051000
HUDLUTChampionship00000260100
HUD@HULChampionship00100240000
HUDBOUChampionship00000020000
Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2013/2014SHWChampionship0000-000000000
2013/2014LEEChampionship4010391,4430047348261620
2014/2015SHWChampionship44000121,5910051263311510
2014/2015SHWFA Cup1000-1700060000
2014/2015SHWLeague Cup3000-3400150100
2015/2016SHWChampionship37031181,6220032243301330
2015/2016SHWLeague Cup5001-4400281410
2016/2017SHWChampionship37010241,8950022287261530
2016/2017SHWFA Cup1000-000000000
2017/2018SHWChampionship28111101,3600015225151400
2017/2018SHWLeague Cup2000-000020100
2018/2019SHWChampionship4102291,6720045233302530
2018/2019SHWFA Cup3000-2000273200
2018/2019SHWLeague Cup100014200131000
2019/2020SHWChampionship2432112942003213419910
2019/2020SHWFA Cup120011100030100
2019/2020SHWLeague Cup0000-000000000
2020/2021SHWChampionship38011121,3380046205352121
2020/2021SHWLeague Cup1000-8000151000
2021/2022HUDChampionship41130172,3200035216181440
2021/2022HUDFA Cup211039100080000
2021/2022HUDLeague Cup101014800020000