Vincent Aboubakar

Vincent Aboubakar

#0F,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.82 m (6 ft 0 in)/82 kg (181 lbs)
Date of birth: Yaoundé, Cameroon
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
CMR@ALGAfrican World Cup QualifiersW 1-2000001100
CMRALGAfrican World Cup QualifiersL 0-1001000100
CMR@BFAAfrican Cup Of Nations203001000
CMREGYAfrican Cup Of Nations000000100
CMR@GAMAfrican Cup Of Nations004001300
CMRCOMAfrican Cup Of Nations115000100
CMR@CPVAfrican Cup Of Nations104000200
CMRETHAfrican Cup Of Nations204001000
CMRBFAAfrican Cup Of Nations206020100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2013/2014LORLigue 13221677087302433720
2014CMRWorld Cup2000332000100
2014/2015LORLigue 12010554013110
2014/2015PORChampions League3130889002400
2014/2015CMRAfrican Cup Of Nations2100941003600
2015/2016PORChampions League513113151008910
2015/2016POREuropa League2000135003100
2016/2017BESChampions League603010119009621
2016/2017BESEuropa League3030451002301
2016/2017CMRInternational Friendlies111010000000
2016/2017CMRAfrican Cup Of Nations1411540004110
2016CMRAfrican World Cup Qualifiers512181030281010
2016/2017CMRConfederations Cup3010985001800
2017/2018PORChampions League605214135009800
2017/2018CMRInternational Friendlies101111000000
2018/2019PORChampions League1000111000200
2019/2020POREuropa League1020432000110
2021/2022CMRAfrican Cup Of Nations61812698023800
2021CMRAfrican World Cup Qualifiers1100113001200