Yacine Qasmi

Yacine Qasmi

#9F,
STA
3
SUB
9
G
1
Y
3
R
0
P
12
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/79 kg (174 lbs)
Date of birth: Pontoise, France
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
LEGGRASegunda Division000004310
LEG@SPGSegunda Division000000100
LEG@GERCopa Del RayD 0-0000000010
LEGPNFSegunda Division000001010
LEGRACSegunda Division000000000
LEGTENSegunda Division101000000
LEG@LEVSegunda Division001000100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2013/2014SPGSegunda Division0000-0000000
2018/2019ELCSegunda Division132241524700473721
2018/2019MELCopa Del Ray5021659011710
2019/2020ELCSegunda Division213712734301544950
2019/2020RAYSegunda Division123211426800252730
2019/2020ELCCopa Del Ray0300-13000400
2020/2021RAYSegunda Division1921422135001414240
2020/2021RAYCopa Del Ray3011122001000
2021/2022RAYLa Liga0100-2000000
2021/2022LEGSegunda Division9730512100241750
2021/2022RAYCopa Del Ray1000411001000
2022/2023LEGSegunda Division29103410081120
2022/2023LEGCopa Del Ray1000-0000010