Christian Kirk

Christian Kirk

Yds
679
Y/G
67.9
TD
7
Bio
Height/Weight: 5' 11"/200 lbs
Date of birth:
University: Texas A&M
Draft: 2018 2nd round (15th pick) by the
    2022 Season
No Stats Available

Receiving

ReceivingReturnsFumbles
TotalGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Total10528267967.913.1700-004256.310011
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
StarterGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
As Starter10528267967.913.1700-004256.310011
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
ScheduleGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Home5253530160.212.0300-004256.310000
Away5274737875.614.04----------11
Day10528267967.913.1700-004256.310011
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Stadium TypeGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Grass8426858372.913.9500-004256.310000
Turf210149648.09.62----------11
Outdoors9467360767.413.2600-004256.310011
Indoors1697272.012.01----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
WeatherGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Precip.1296060.030.00----------00
Windy3132517658.713.5100-004256.310000
Cold (21 - 40 F)1912105105.011.72----------00
Mild (41 -60 F)1296060.030.00----------00
Warm (61 - 80 F)6274336661.013.6300-004256.310011
HOT (> 80 F)2141814874.010.62----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Day of WeekGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Sunday10528267967.913.1700-004256.310011
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
MonthlyGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
September3182726789.014.83----------00
October5173423146.213.6100-004256.310011
November2172118190.510.63----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Season HalfGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Games 1-88356149862.314.2400-004256.310011
Games 9-162172118190.510.63----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
vs. Conf/DivGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
vs. AFC7375140658.011.0700-004256.310011
vs. NFC3153127391.018.20----------00
vs. Div3111411337.710.33----------11
vs. AFC South3111411337.710.33----------11
vs. AFC West4263729373.311.3400-004256.310000
vs. NFC East3153127391.018.20----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
vs. OpponentsGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
vs. DEN1374040.013.3000-004256.310000
vs. HOU1131111.011.00----------00
vs. IND2101110251.010.23----------11
vs. KC1912105105.011.72----------00
vs. NYG17109696.013.70----------00
vs. OAK1897676.09.51----------00
vs. PHI1296060.030.00----------00
vs. SD1697272.012.01----------00
vs. WAS1612117117.019.50----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Game OutcomeGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
In Win3202422675.311.34----------00
In Loss7325845364.714.2300-004256.310011
One-Sided7365342660.911.87----------11
Not Close4233631578.813.75----------00
Close6294636460.712.6200-004256.310011
Late & Close0916103-11.4100-002168.010011