Angus Gunn

Angus Gunn

#0G,
STA
14
SUB
1
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
15
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.96 m (6 ft 5 in)/77 kg (170 lbs)
Date of birth: England
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
STKCOVChampionship4350000
STK@MIDChampionship03110000
STKWYCChampionship20130000
STKSWAChampionship5280000
STK@BREChampionship22120000
STK@BARChampionship2280000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2016/2017MCIPremier League00000000000
2016/2017MCIChampions League00000000000
2016/2017MCILeague Cup00000000000
2017/2018NORChampionship4604,14014160154551810
2017/2018NORFA Cup202101411150000
2017/2018NORLeague Cup303001650300000
2017/2018ENGInternational Friendlies00000000000
2018/2019SOUPremier League1201,08033183530200
2018/2019SOUFA Cup20210740200000
2018/2019SOULeague Cup302701212310000
2019/2020SOUPremier League10090030252500200
2019/2020SOUFA Cup30270441151010
2019/2020SOULeague Cup00000000000
2020/2021STKChampionship1411,305322161342120