Angus Gunn

Angus Gunn

#28G, #0G,
STA
10
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
10
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.96 m (6 ft 5 in)/77 kg (170 lbs)
Date of birth: England
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season
Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
NORMIDChampionship1280000
NOR@ROTChampionship31100000
NORQPRChampionship40120000
NORSTKChampionship31120000
NOR@BURChampionship11110000
NOR@SHUChampionship62110000
NORLUTChampionship1190000
NOR@WATChampionship7250000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2016/2017MCIPremier League00000000000
2016/2017MCIChampions League00000000000
2016/2017MCILeague Cup00000000000
2017/2018NORChampionship4604,14014160154551810
2017/2018NORFA Cup202101411150000
2017/2018NORLeague Cup303001650300000
2017/2018ENGInternational Friendlies00000000000
2018/2019SOUPremier League1201,08033183530200
2018/2019SOUFA Cup20210740200000
2018/2019SOULeague Cup302701212310000
2019/2020SOUPremier League10090030252500200
2019/2020SOUFA Cup30270441151010
2019/2020SOULeague Cup00000000000
2020/2021STKChampionship1411,305322161342120
2021/2022NORPremier League90810352211110000
2021/2022NORFA Cup00000000000
2021/2022NORLeague Cup20180131240000
2022/2023NORChampionship8072026101940100
2022/2023NORLeague Cup20180640230000