Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

#1G, #0G,
STA
21
SUB
0
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
21
Bio
Height: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)
Date of birth: Scotland
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
MOT@ROSScottish Premiership0370000
MOTLVSScottish Premiership2130000
MOTSTJScottish Premiership1050000
MOT@CELScottish Premiership61100000
MOT@HIBScottish Premiership3170000
MOTDNUScottish Premiership2030000
MOT@DNDScottish Premiership3380000
MOTHRTScottish Premiership4010000
MOT@ABEScottish Premiership8070000
MOTRANScottish Premiership6690000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2017/2018RANScottish Premiership00000000000
2018/2019LVSScottish Premiership3603,24010540143151040
2019/2020QPRChampionship1901,710482932371100
2019/2020QPRFA Cup109021040000
2019/2020QPRLeague Cup20180450160010
2020/2021QPRChampionship00000000000
2020/2021MOTScottish Premiership1801,620572461530100
2020/2021QPRLeague Cup00000000000
2021/2022MOTScottish Premiership2101,89081306911230
Qualifying World Cup 2022SCOEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000000000