Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

#13G, #0G,
STA
15
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
15
Bio
Height: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)
Date of birth: Scotland
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
MOT@HATScottish Premiership1090000
MOTSTMScottish Premiership7090000
MOT@KILScottish Premiership1450000
MOTLVSScottish Premiership3190000
MOT@HIBScottish Premiership30130000
MOT@STMScottish Premiership2080000
MOTSTJScottish Premiership43140000
MOTHATScottish Premiership1480000
MOT@KILScottish Premiership5090000
MOT@CELScottish Premiership7280000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2017/2018RANScottish Premiership00000000000
2018/2019LVSScottish Premiership3603,24010540143151040
2019/2020QPRChampionship1901,710482932371100
2019/2020QPRFA Cup109021040000
2019/2020QPRLeague Cup20180450160010
2020/2021QPRChampionship00000000000
2020/2021MOTScottish Premiership1501,350502051360100
2020/2021QPRLeague Cup00000000000