Bartosz Bereszynski

Bartosz Bereszynski

#24D, #0D,
STA
28
SUB
2
G
0
Y
10
R
0
P
30
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/77 kg (170 lbs)
Date of birth: Poznan, Poland
Position: Defender

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
SAM@SPEZSerie A00000111200
SAM@JUVItalian CupL 4-100000231300
SAMTNOSerie A00000530100
SAMCAGSerie A00100210300
SAM@ROMSerie A00000112010
SAMUNIOSerie A00000040100
SAM@GENSerie A00000110000
SAMLAZSerie A00000001010
SAM@FIOSerie A00100210000
Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2013/2014LEGEuropa League3000-10800782701
2014/2015LEGChampions League0100-000000000
2014/2015LEGEuropa League0000-000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2014POLEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000
2015/2016LEGEuropa League50001143101697300
2016/2017SAMSerie A11200-429002961141510
2016/2017LEGChampions League6001-2090010124520
2016/2017SAMItalian Cup1000-3900331000
Qualifying World Cup 2018POLEuropean World Cup Qualifiers2000-7500814100
2017/2018SAMSerie A2830131,262006367262750
2018POLWorld Cup2100-6200214200
2017/2018SAMItalian Cup0000-000000000
2017/2018POLInternational Friendlies2101-7400733100
2018/2019SAMSerie A2430281,318004547253051
2018/2019SAMItalian Cup1000-000000000
2018/2019POLInternational Friendlies1000-000000000
2018/2019POLUEFA Nations League4000-113006124500
2019/2020SAMSerie A27100121,0590052693421100
2019/2020SAMItalian Cup1000-000000010
2020/2021SAMSerie A2921011,213006668282820
2020/2021SAMItalian Cup1000-000000000
2020/2021POLInternational Friendlies1200-7900533000
2020/2021POLEuropean Championship Finals30002177008102200
2020/2021POLUEFA Nations League3100-107002145410
2021/2022SAMSerie A210023705103529211890
2021/2022SAMItalian Cup2000-9400357300
Qualifying World Cup 2022POLEuropean World Cup Qualifiers5201130410845710