Jan Bednarek

Jan Bednarek

#35D,
STA
6
SUB
0
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
6
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Date of birth: Slupca, Poland
Position: Defender

Defence

Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
SOU@BURPremier League001001131100
SOUTOTPremier League00000-10000
SOUBRELeague Cup00000122000
SOU@CRYPremier League00000110100
POL@BIHUEFA Nations League00000134110
POL@NEDUEFA Nations League00000134010

Defence

CareerGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
Qualifying World Cup 2018POLEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0100-200000000
2017/2018SOUPremier League50101181006273110
2018POLWorld Cup21101169001132310
2017/2018SOUFA Cup2000-61002113110
2017/2018SOULeague Cup100013700120000
2017/2018POLInternational Friendlies2000-68005101100
2018/2019SOUPremier League241013822004116822670
2018/2019SOUFA Cup0000-000000000
2018/2019SOULeague Cup2000110300151110
2018/2019POLInternational Friendlies1100-4700000000
2018/2019POLUEFA Nations League40001232002215110
2019/2020SOUPremier League3401161,5390065193331240
2019/2020SOUFA Cup2000-12300323020
2019/2020SOULeague Cup30011148001191000
2020/2021SOUPremier League30001154002151200
2020/2021SOULeague Cup1000-8200122000
2020/2021POLUEFA Nations League2000-11900168120
By using Yahoo, you agree that we and our partners can use cookies for purposes such as customising content and advertising. See our Privacy Policy to learn more