Jan Bednarek

Jan Bednarek

#35D, #0D,
STA
44
SUB
0
G
1
Y
9
R
1
P
44
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/77 kg (170 lbs)
Date of birth: Slupca, Poland
Position: Defender

Defence

Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
SOU@TOTPremier League00000220100
SOU@LEIFA Cup00000221010
SOU@WBAPremier League00000142100
SOUBURPremier League000000110000
SOU@BOUFA Cup00000031110
SOUBHAPremier League00000032000
SOU@MCIPremier League00000240000
SOU@SHUPremier League00000372000
SOU@EVEPremier League00000431100
SOU@LEEPremier League00000210000

Defence

CareerGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
Qualifying World Cup 2018POLEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0100-200000000
2017/2018SOUPremier League50101181006273110
2018POLWorld Cup21101169001132310
2017/2018SOUFA Cup2000-61002113110
2017/2018SOULeague Cup100013700120000
2017/2018POLInternational Friendlies2000-68005101100
2018/2019SOUPremier League241013822004116822670
2018/2019SOUFA Cup0000-000000000
2018/2019SOULeague Cup2000110300151110
2018/2019POLInternational Friendlies1100-4700000000
2018/2019POLUEFA Nations League40001232002215110
2019/2020SOUPremier League3401161,5390065193331240
2019/2020SOUFA Cup2000-12300323020
2019/2020SOULeague Cup30011148001191000
2020/2021SOUPremier League3201191,8810032119231331
2020/2021SOUFA Cup50001323006213220
2020/2021SOULeague Cup1000-8200122000
2020/2021POLInternational Friendlies1000-5500051000
2020/2021POLUEFA Nations League5000-3130081612140