Mamadou Tounkara

Mamadou Tounkara

#9F,
STA
7
SUB
10
G
3
Y
3
R
2
P
17
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/78 kg (172 lbs)
Date of birth: Blanes, Spain
Position: Forward

Attack

    2021

Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
CITTMONZSerie B001005200
CITT@SPALSerie B000003200
CITTFROSSerie B113004300
CITT@LECCSerie B101000100
CITTBENESerie B000001000
CITTCREMSerie B000002001
CITT@CROTSerie B000000200
CITT@VICESerie B000002101
CITT@MONZSerie B000003000
CITTSPALSerie B000000000
CITT@FROSSerie B000000000
CITTLECCSerie B010005300
CITTPORSerie B001004410
CITT@CREMSerie B000004010
CITTCROTSerie B000000000
CITTVICESerie B001003000
CITTMONZItalian CupW 2-1103002110