Mikel Oyarzabal

Mikel Oyarzabal

#10F, #0F,
STA
15
SUB
4
G
9
Y
2
R
0
P
19
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/78 kg (172 lbs)
Date of birth: Eibar, Spain
Position: Forward

Attack

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
RSOVILLa Liga102010000
RSO@AZEuropa League000000310
RSO@CADLa Liga002001100
ESPGERUEFA Nations League101000000
ESP@SUIUEFA Nations League002001200
RSOGRALa Liga104710100
RSOAZEuropa League0131300000
RSO@CELLa Liga104100200
RSONAPEuropa League002202000
RSOHUELa Liga205011110

Attack

CareerGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2015/2016RSOLa Liga166612546410163310
2015/2016RSOCopa Del Ray2000-29002100
2016/2017RSOLa Liga30827381,05210316000
2016/2017RSOCopa Del Ray502171490071000
2017/2018RSOLa Liga31412549905600284640
2017/2018RSOEuropa League6021152091303700
2017/2018RSOCopa Del Ray1100-15102100
2018/2019RSOLa Liga36113250924223323820
2018/2019RSOCopa Del Ray40106108506410
2019/2020RSOLa Liga3611011471,036214335540
2019/2020RSOCopa Del Ray6122111751241010
2020/2021RSOLa Liga92722325123581010
2020/2021RSOEuropa League400171082602410
2020/2021ESPUEFA Nations League2220670102300