Raphael Veiga

Raphael Veiga

#23M,
STA
8
SUB
1
G
7
Y
0
R
0
P
9
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/77 kg (170 lbs)
Date of birth: Brazil
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2022

Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
PALBRABrazil Serie A102012100
PALFLUBrazil Serie A002201300
PAL@INDCopa Libertadores303510200
PALCORBrazil Serie A0211001200
PAL@FLABrazil Serie A001002400
PAL@GOIBrazil Serie A003401300
PALINDCopa Libertadores203100000
PALCEABrazil Serie A011003200
PAL@DPTCopa Libertadores101400200