Weverton

Weverton

#21G, #12G,
STA
23
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
23
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/87 kg (192 lbs)
Date of birth: Brazil
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
PALFLABrazil Serie A1370000
PALATPBrazil Serie A3140000
PALCUIBrazil Serie A2260000
PALSAOCopa Libertadores00120000
PAL@ATMBrazil Serie A2240000
PAL@SAOCopa Libertadores6180000
PALFORBrazil Serie A33120000
PAL@SAOBrazil Serie A3060000
PALFLUBrazil Serie A2050000
PALUCCopa Libertadores3090010

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2013/2014ATPBrazil Serie A3803,35711847102690820
2014/2015ATPBrazil Serie A3503,15013137113032940
2015/2016ATPBrazil Serie A3603,240126411440401360
2016/2017ATPBrazil Serie A1501,350852663132220
2016BRASouth American World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2016/2017BRAOlympic Football Tournament605701015610300
2017/2018ATPBrazil Serie A3403,060984093540510
2017/2018ATPCopa Libertadores1201,088361831350320
2018/2019PALBrazil Serie A2302,0255814111790110
2018/2019BRAInternational Friendlies00000000000
2018/2019PALCopa Libertadores605401153390200
2019/2020PALBrazil Serie A3102,7909524132501740
2019/2020BRAInternational Friendlies00000000000
2019/2020PALCopa Libertadores1009002057710000
2020/2021PALBrazil Serie A3002,7008926112890110
2020/2021PALCopa Libertadores1301,17041681241210
2020/2021PALFIFA Club World Cup20180411220010
2020/2021BRACopa America109011030000
2021/2022PALBrazil Serie A9078925123920400
2021/2022PALCopa Libertadores908102646970210
2021BRASouth American World Cup Qualifiers50360923310000