Weverton

Weverton

#21G, #12G,
STA
37
SUB
0
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
37
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/87 kg (192 lbs)
Date of birth: Brazil
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2021

Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
PALFLACopa Libertadores11170000
PAL@FORBrazil Serie A2170000
PALSAOBrazil Serie A4280000
PAL@FLUBrazil Serie A1250010
PALAGOBrazil Serie A00120000
PAL@SANBrazil Serie A4090000
PAL@GREBrazil Serie A4150000
PALSPOBrazil Serie A0150000
PAL@CEABrazil Serie A4190010
PALICLBrazil Serie A4060000
PALJUDEBrazil Serie A3150000
PAL@ATMCopa Libertadores51130000
PAL@CORBrazil Serie A2220000
PALATMCopa Libertadores00100000
PAL@CHABrazil Serie A30110000
PALFLABrazil Serie A1370000
PALATPBrazil Serie A3140000
PALCUIBrazil Serie A2260000
PALSAOCopa Libertadores00120000
PAL@ATMBrazil Serie A2240000
PAL@SAOCopa Libertadores6180000
PALFORBrazil Serie A33120000
PAL@SAOBrazil Serie A3060000
PALFLUBrazil Serie A2050000
PALUCCopa Libertadores3090010
PAL@AGOBrazil Serie A1090000
PAL@UCCopa Libertadores6060000
PAL@FLABrazil Serie A8180000
PALUNICopa Libertadores1020000
PAL@IDVCopa Libertadores30180000
PAL@DYJCopa Libertadores2170000
PALIDVCopa Libertadores4070000
PAL@UNICopa Libertadores1280000