Adalberto Mondesi

Adalberto Mondesi

AVG
.230
HR
6
RBI
17
R
19
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 1"/200 lbs
Bat: S
Throw: R
Date of birth: Los Angeles, California
University: None
Draft: Undrafted

Batting

    2021

    Current season

Match logBatting
DateOppScoreTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
MINReg41000000210.230.271.452.723
MINReg30000000000.238.279.467.746
MINReg42220011100.244.286.479.765
CLEReg40000000100.235.273.461.734
CLEReg40000000200.243.282.477.760
@CLEReg40100000010.252.292.495.787
@DETReg30000001100.252.294.505.798
@DETReg20000001100.260.295.520.815
@DETReg41101000000.265.294.531.825
@CLEReg40100000300.266.296.521.817
@CLEReg31100000120.267.298.533.831
SEAReg30000000110.264.297.540.837
SEAReg51210010010.274.307.560.866
OAKReg40200000200.266.301.557.858
OAKReg32000011110.253.291.560.851
OAKReg40100010210.264.284.583.867
@MINReg31100110000.265.286.603.889
@MINReg40000001300.262.284.569.853
@BALReg40000000200.279.290.607.897
@BALReg40000000200.298.310.649.959
@BALReg40000000100.321.333.6981.031
@BALReg00000000020.347.360.7551.115
CWSReg41100000220.347.360.7551.115
CWSReg41100020110.356.370.8001.170
CLEReg52200110310.366.381.8541.235
BOSReg42220000100.361.378.8331.212
BOSReg31100131000.344.364.8131.176
DETReg41100110000.345.345.7591.103
PITReg31200120000.360.360.7201.080
@MINReg40000000200.318.318.591.909
@MINReg41200120210.389.389.7221.111
@MINReg50210010101.357.357.571.929
@TBReg20000000100.333.333.556.889
@TBReg30100000200.429.429.7141.143
@TBReg40220000200.500.5001.0001.500