Jonathan Allen

Jonathan Allen

Solo
31
Sack
9.0
Int
0
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 3"/300 lbs
Date of birth: Leesburg, Virginia
University: Alabama
Draft: 2017 1st round (17th pick) by the

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Defence

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total17313162109.0560000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter17313162-9.0560000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home8151429-4.0200000-00
Away9161733-5.0360000-00
Day13202646-6.0420000-00
Night411516-3.0140000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass12241943-8.5530000-00
Turf571219-0.530000-00
Outdoors15312859-8.5520000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Precip.25510-2.5120000-00
Windy47916-1.5110000-00
Cold (21 - 40 F)48816-2.5150000-00
Mild (41 -60 F)512719-3.0250000-00
Warm (61 - 80 F)5101121-2.090000-00
HOT (> 80 F)1123-1.030000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday14202747-6.0420000-00
Monday1112-0.000000-00
Not Su/Mo210313-3.0140000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September38412-3.0120000-00
October571017-3.0240000-00
November3437-0.000000-00
December410717-2.5170000-00
January2279-0.530000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-88151429-6.0360000-00
Games 9-168161329-2.5170000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC55813-2.5140000-00
vs. NFC12262349-6.5420000-00
vs. Div6171330-4.5250000-00
vs. AFC East1213-0.000000-00
vs. AFC West43710-2.5140000-00
vs. NFC North1202-2.0170000-00
vs. NFC South46915-0.000000-00
vs. NFC East6171330-4.5250000-00
vs. NFC West1112-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. ATL1358-0.000000-00
vs. BUF1213-0.000000-00
vs. CAR1213-0.000000-00
vs. DAL2538-1.080000-00
vs. DEN1213-1.070000-00
vs. GB1202-2.0170000-00
vs. NYG25510-2.5120000-00
vs. PHI27512-1.050000-00
vs. SD1123-1.030000-00
vs. SEA1112-0.000000-00
vs. TB1112-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win7121527-3.0160000-00
In Loss10191635-6.0400000-00
One-Sided11181735-5.5400000-00
Not Close8101323-3.5250000-00
Close9211839-5.5310000-00
Late & Close0527-1.070000-00