Mikel Merino

Mikel Merino

#8M, #0M,
STA
36
SUB
3
G
1
Y
8
R
0
P
39
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/83 kg (183 lbs)
Date of birth: Pamplona, Spain
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2020

AttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
RSO@MUNEuropa League000001200
RSOALVLa Liga010005210
RSOMUNEuropa League000001100
RSO@GETLa Liga000101300
RSOCADLa Liga010001100
RSO@VILLa Liga001002300
RSO@BETCopa Del Ray3-1001002300
RSOBETLa Liga001005310
RSOBARSpanish Super Cup000003400
RSO@SEVLa Liga001002300
RSOOSALa Liga000006000
RSO@ATHLa Liga000004310
RSOATMLa Liga002005300
RSO@LEVLa Liga001003400
RSO@BARLa Liga001003400
RSOEIBLa Liga000000100
RSO@NAPEuropa League004002400
RSO@ALVLa Liga001002000
RSORIJEuropa League012003010
RSOVILLa Liga001005100
RSO@AZEuropa League001002500
RSO@CADLa Liga004003200
ESP@SUIUEFA Nations League001001300
RSOGRALa Liga000002210
RSOAZEuropa League001001200
RSONAPEuropa League001001000
RSOHUELa Liga000000000
RSO@RIJEuropa League012001410
RSO@BETLa Liga000007100
ESP@UKRUEFA Nations League001000000
ESPSUIUEFA Nations League011003210
ESP@PORInternational Friendlies000001100
RSOGETLa Liga103007210
RSOVALLa Liga000004400
RSO@ELCLa Liga021002100
RSORMALa Liga000002100
RSO@VLDLa Liga000001300
ESPUKRUEFA Nations League004002100
ESP@GERUEFA Nations League000000100