Mikel Merino

Mikel Merino

#8M, #8M,
STA
18
SUB
2
G
2
Y
5
R
0
P
20
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/83 kg (183 lbs)
Date of birth: Pamplona, Spain
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2022
Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
RSO@CAZCopa Del RayW 1-4101000000
RSO@SEVLa Liga021001010
RSOVALLa Liga000003300
RSOMUNEuropa League000001000
RSOBETLa Liga002003310
RSO@OMONEuropa League000000200
RSO@VLDLa Liga000003100
RSOMLLLa Liga102004300
RSO@CELLa Liga002001100
RSOVILLa Liga010002000
RSO@TIREuropa League001002100
RSO@GIRLa Liga011106210
RSOESPLa Liga011003000
RSOOMONEuropa League000002100
RSO@GETLa Liga004000000
RSO@MUNEuropa League000001000
RSOATMLa Liga002003310
RSO@ELCLa Liga001002310
RSOBARLa Liga002002000
RSO@CADLa Liga012000000